Next Events
Today
Arhatic Yoga Meeti...
Meditation on Twin...
Arhatic Yoga Meeti...
Intensive Training...
Meditation on Twin...
Meditation on Twin...
OUR FATHER Meditat...
Upcoming!
Basic:
08.08.20 Murten
15.08.20 Zürich
15.08.20 Thun
21.08.20 Bad Ragaz
22.08.20 Hölstein
Upcoming!
Arhatic Yoga Intensive Landguet Ried:
18.09.20 Niederwangen b. Bern

Activities

Event type
Event
Language
Head
City
Within area 
Date
from
to
548 Events have been found
de
20.11.2019 - 18.11.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
14.01.2020 - 22.09.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
15.01.2020 - 23.09.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
05.02.2020 - 30.09.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
05.08.2020 18:30 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de en
05.08.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
05.08.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
05.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de en fr it
05.08.2020 19:45 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
6600 Locarno
Head:
Claudia Brunelli
it
05.08.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6863 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
05.08.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
06.08.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de
06.08.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
06.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
en
07.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
07.08.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur / Treff Punkt Licht
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
08.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
08.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de fr
08.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3280 Murten
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
de
08.08.2020 10:00 - 12:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
10.08.2020 19:00 - 22:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
10.08.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
10.08.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
10.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
10.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
11.08.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
11.08.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
11.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
12.08.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
12.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
it
12.08.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
13.08.2020 18:00 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
13.08.2020 18:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de en
13.08.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
13.08.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Cheryl Weiss
de
13.08.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
en
14.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020
ZIP | City:
8048 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Nicole Turtschi
de
15.08.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
15.08.2020 19:00 - 19:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
17.08.2020 08:00 - 10:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Marie-Theres Schubiger
de
17.08.2020 19:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
17.08.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
17.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
17.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
17.08.2020 20:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Iris Heiniger Roth
de
18.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
18.08.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
19.08.2020 18:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
19.08.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
19.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
19.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
19.08.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
19.08.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
20.08.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
20.08.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
20.08.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4313 Möhlin
Head:
Lea Goldschmidt
de
21.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
en
21.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
21.08.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Nina Roth
de
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Peter Eicher
en fr
22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
ZIP | City:
1000 Lausanne
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
22.08.2020 10:00 - 12:15
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Margrit Bürli-Wüest
de
23.08.2020 09:00 - 11:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Brigitte Harder
24.08.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
24.08.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
24.08.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
24.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
24.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
25.08.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
25.08.2020 18:45 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8645 Jona
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
25.08.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
25.08.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
25.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de
25.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
26.08.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
26.08.2020 19:00 - 19:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
26.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
de
26.08.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
26.08.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
27.08.2020 08:30 - 09:45
ZIP | City:
3255 Rapperswil BE
Head:
Barbara Ruf
27.08.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de en
27.08.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
27.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
27.08.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Cheryl Weiss
de
27.08.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de fr
27.08.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
28.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
en
28.08.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de it
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
8048 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de it
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
6600 Locarno
Head:
Claudia Brunelli
de
29.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
29.08.2020 09:30 - 11:30
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
fr
31.08.2020 11:00 - 12:30
ZIP | City:
1260 Nyon
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
31.08.2020 18:30 - 22:45
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
31.08.2020 19:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
31.08.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
31.08.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
31.08.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
fr
31.08.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
01.09.2020 16:00 - 18:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
01.09.2020 19:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8050 Zürich
Head:
Jörg Eidenmüller
de
01.09.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8306 Brüttisellen
Head:
Vreni Wenger
02.09.2020 18:30 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de en
02.09.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
02.09.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
en de
02.09.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
02.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de en
02.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3700 Spiez
Head:
Nicole Turtschi
it
02.09.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6863 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
02.09.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
fr
03.09.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
1904 Vernayaz
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
03.09.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de
03.09.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
03.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
03.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de
03.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
03.09.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
04.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
6030 Ebikon
Head:
Margrit Bürli-Wüest
en
04.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
04.09.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur / Treff Punkt Licht
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
en fr
05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
ZIP | City:
1434 Ependes
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
05.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
ZIP | City:
8000 Zürich
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
07.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
07.09.2020 19:00 - 22:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
07.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
07.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
07.09.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
09.09.2020 18:30 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
09.09.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
09.09.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
09.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
de
09.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
de
09.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
it
09.09.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
10.09.2020 18:00 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
10.09.2020 18:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de en
10.09.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
10.09.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
en
11.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
12.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
14.09.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
14.09.2020 19:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
14.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
14.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
14.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Marie-Theres Schubiger
de
14.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
14.09.2020 20:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Iris Heiniger Roth
de
15.09.2020 18:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8640 Rapperswil SG
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
15.09.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
15.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
15.09.2020 - 01.12.2020
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
15.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de
15.09.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
16.09.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
16.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de
16.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
16.09.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Bigna Ganz
16.09.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Bigna Ganz
it
16.09.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
16.09.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
17.09.2020 08:30 - 09:45
ZIP | City:
3255 Rapperswil BE
Head:
Barbara Ruf
17.09.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de
17.09.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
17.09.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4313 Möhlin
Head:
Lea Goldschmidt
de en fr it
18.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
ZIP | City:
3172 Niederwangen b. Bern
Head:
Stefan Weiss
en
18.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
21.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
21.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
21.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
21.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
22.09.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
22.09.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
23.09.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
23.09.2020 18:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
23.09.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
23.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
de
23.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
de
23.09.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
23.09.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
23.09.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
24.09.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
24.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
24.09.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de fr
24.09.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
25.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
25.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
en
25.09.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
25.09.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Nina Roth
de
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
ZIP | City:
5000 Aarau
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
en it
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
ZIP | City:
6900 Lugano
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de fr
26.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00
ZIP | City:
3280 Murten
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
de
26.09.2020 09:30 - 11:30
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
fr
28.09.2020 11:00 - 12:30
ZIP | City:
1260 Nyon
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
it
28.09.2020 17:00 - 18:15
ZIP | City:
6563 Mesocco
Head:
Daniela De Filippi
de
28.09.2020 18:30 - 22:45
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
28.09.2020 19:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
28.09.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
28.09.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
28.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
fr
28.09.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
29.09.2020 18:30 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
29.09.2020 18:45 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8645 Jona
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
29.09.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
29.09.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
30.09.2020 17:30 - 18:30
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
30.09.2020 - 08.09.2021
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
30.09.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
it
30.09.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
01.10.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de
01.10.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
4451 Wintersingen
Head:
Andreas Muther
de
01.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
01.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
01.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
01.10.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
en
02.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
02.10.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur / Treff Punkt Licht
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
ZIP | City:
8048 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
ZIP | City:
8640 Rapperswil SG
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
04.10.2020 09:00 - 11:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
05.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
05.10.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
05.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
05.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
05.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
05.10.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
en de
06.10.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
06.10.2020 19:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8050 Zürich
Head:
Jörg Eidenmüller
de
06.10.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8306 Brüttisellen
Head:
Vreni Wenger
de
07.10.2020 18:30 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
07.10.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
1904 Vernayaz
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
07.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de
07.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
07.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
it
07.10.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6863 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
07.10.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
08.10.2020 18:00 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
08.10.2020 18:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de en
08.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
08.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
08.10.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
en
09.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de it
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
ZIP | City:
6600 Locarno
Head:
Claudia Brunelli
de
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
ZIP | City:
8000 Zürich
Head:
Peter Eicher
en fr
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
ZIP | City:
1027 Lonay
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
11.10.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
12.10.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
12.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
12.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
12.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3255 Zimlisberg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
12.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
13.10.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
13.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
14.10.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de en
14.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
14.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
14.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de
14.10.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
14.10.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
14.10.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
15.10.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de en
15.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
15.10.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
15.10.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4313 Möhlin
Head:
Lea Goldschmidt
en
16.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Peter Eicher
de fr
17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
ZIP | City:
3280 Murten
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
de
19.10.2020 18:30 - 22:45
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
19.10.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
19.10.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
19.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
19.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
19.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
19.10.2020 20:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Iris Heiniger Roth
de
20.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
20.10.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
20.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
20.10.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
21.10.2020 18:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
21.10.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
21.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
21.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
21.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
de
21.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
de
21.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
it
21.10.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
21.10.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
22.10.2020 08:30 - 09:45
ZIP | City:
3255 Rapperswil BE
Head:
Barbara Ruf
de
22.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
22.10.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
en
23.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
en
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
24.10.2020 10:00 - 12:15
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Margrit Bürli-Wüest
de
24.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
fr
26.10.2020 11:00 - 12:30
ZIP | City:
1260 Nyon
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
26.10.2020 14:00 - 15:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
26.10.2020 15:00 - 16:15
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
26.10.2020 16:30 - 19:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
it
26.10.2020 17:00 - 18:15
ZIP | City:
6563 Mesocco
Head:
Daniela De Filippi
26.10.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
26.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
26.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
26.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
fr
26.10.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
27.10.2020 18:45 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8645 Jona
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
27.10.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
28.10.2020 08:00 - 10:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Marie-Theres Schubiger
28.10.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
28.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
28.10.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Bigna Ganz
28.10.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Bigna Ganz
it
28.10.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
29.10.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de en
29.10.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
29.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
29.10.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
30.10.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
en
30.10.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
30.10.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Nina Roth
de
31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Max Witschi
de
31.10.2020 09:30 - 11:30
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
31.10.2020 17:00 - 19:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
02.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
02.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
02.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
02.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
02.11.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
03.11.2020 18:30 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de en
03.11.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
03.11.2020 19:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8050 Zürich
Head:
Jörg Eidenmüller
de
03.11.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8306 Brüttisellen
Head:
Vreni Wenger
fr
04.11.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
1904 Vernayaz
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
04.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
it
04.11.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6863 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
04.11.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
05.11.2020 18:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de en
05.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
05.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
05.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de
05.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
05.11.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
06.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Margrit Bürli-Wüest
en
06.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
06.11.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur / Treff Punkt Licht
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de en fr
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
ZIP | City:
1110 Morges
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
08.11.2020 09:00 - 11:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
09.11.2020 18:30 - 22:45
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
09.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
09.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
09.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
09.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
10.11.2020 18:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8640 Rapperswil SG
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
10.11.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
10.11.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
10.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de en
11.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
11.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
11.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de
11.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
11.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
11.11.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
12.11.2020 18:00 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
12.11.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de
12.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
12.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
12.11.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
en
13.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de fr
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
ZIP | City:
3280 Murten
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
de
15.11.2020 10:00 - 12:00
ZIP | City:
4332 Stein / AG
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
16.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
16.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
16.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
16.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
16.11.2020 20:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Iris Heiniger Roth
de
17.11.2020 16:00 - 18:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
17.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
17.11.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
18.11.2020 18:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
18.11.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
18.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
de
18.11.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
18.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Marie-Theres Schubiger
de
18.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
it
18.11.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
18.11.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
19.11.2020 08:30 - 09:45
ZIP | City:
3255 Rapperswil BE
Head:
Barbara Ruf
de
19.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
19.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
19.11.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
19.11.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4313 Möhlin
Head:
Lea Goldschmidt
en
20.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
ZIP | City:
3110 Münsingen/Schwand
Head:
Max Witschi
de it
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
ZIP | City:
6600 Locarno
Head:
Stefan Weiss
it
23.11.2020 17:00 - 18:15
ZIP | City:
6563 Mesocco
Head:
Daniela De Filippi
23.11.2020 19:00 - 19:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
23.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
23.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
23.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
23.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
24.11.2020 18:45 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8645 Jona
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
24.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
24.11.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
24.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
24.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de
24.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
25.11.2020 18:30 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
25.11.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
25.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
25.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
25.11.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
25.11.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
26.11.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
26.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
4451 Wintersingen
Head:
Andreas Muther
de en
26.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
26.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
26.11.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de fr
26.11.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
27.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
27.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
en
27.11.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
27.11.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Nina Roth
de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Peter Eicher
de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Nicole Turtschi
de
28.11.2020 09:30 - 11:30
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
ZIP | City:
8000 Zürich
Head:
Max Witschi
fr
30.11.2020 11:00 - 12:30
ZIP | City:
1260 Nyon
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
30.11.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
30.11.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
de
30.11.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
30.11.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
01.12.2020 18:30 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
01.12.2020 19:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8050 Zürich
Head:
Jörg Eidenmüller
de
01.12.2020 20:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8306 Brüttisellen
Head:
Vreni Wenger
02.12.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
1904 Vernayaz
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
02.12.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
02.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
02.12.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
9200 Gossau SG
Head:
Rosmarie Roth
it
02.12.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6863 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
02.12.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Bigna Ganz
02.12.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Bigna Ganz
it
02.12.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
02.12.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
03.12.2020 18:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de en
03.12.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
03.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
de
03.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
03.12.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
04.12.2020 11:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
04.12.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Margrit Bürli-Wüest
en
04.12.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
04.12.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur / Treff Punkt Licht
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
de fr
05.12.2020 09:00 - 17:30
ZIP | City:
3280 Murten
Head:
Max Witschi
de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
de it
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
ZIP | City:
6600 Locarno
Head:
Claudia Brunelli
de
07.12.2020 18:30 - 22:45
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
07.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
07.12.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
07.12.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
07.12.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
fr
07.12.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
1005 Lausanne
Head:
Sibylle Mundwiler
07.12.2020 20:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de
08.12.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
08.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
08.12.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
8580 Amriswil
Head:
Brigitte Harder
de
09.12.2020 18:30 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
09.12.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de en
09.12.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
09.12.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
it
09.12.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
10.12.2020 18:00 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
8185 Winkel
Head:
Max Baumberger
10.12.2020 18:30 - 20:00
ZIP | City:
9490 Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
Head:
Ursula Schnarwiler
de
10.12.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
10.12.2020 19:30 - 22:15
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
11.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
5503 Schafisheim
Head:
Brigitte Neuhaus Wyss
en
11.12.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de fr
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
ZIP | City:
3280 Murten
Head:
Patricia Naulleau
de
13.12.2020 10:00 - 12:00
ZIP | City:
4332 Stein / AG
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
it
14.12.2020 17:00 - 18:15
ZIP | City:
6563 Mesocco
Head:
Daniela De Filippi
14.12.2020 19:00 - 20:30
ZIP | City:
8008 Zürich
Head:
Angelika Hunziker
de en
14.12.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
6033 Buchrain
Head:
Stefan Weiss
14.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
14.12.2020 19:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3043 Uettligen
Head:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de
14.12.2020 20:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3800 Unterseen
Head:
Iris Heiniger Roth
de
15.12.2020 19:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
15.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
15.12.2020 20:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
9500 Wil SG / Bichwil Fostac AG
Head:
Silvia Häfeli
de
16.12.2020 18:30 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Head:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
16.12.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de
16.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
4144 Arlesheim
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de
16.12.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3645 Gwatt (Thun)
Head:
Urs Däscher
de
16.12.2020 19:30 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Head:
Peter Eicher
it
16.12.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
it
16.12.2020 21:15 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
17.12.2020 19:00 - 00:00
ZIP | City:
4132 Muttenz
Head:
Esther Feusi
de en
17.12.2020 19:00 - 23:00
ZIP | City:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Head:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
17.12.2020 20:00 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
4313 Möhlin
Head:
Lea Goldschmidt
en
18.12.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
3427 Utzenstorf
Head:
Urs Locher
de
21.12.2020 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
21.12.2020 19:00 - 21:00
ZIP | City:
3645 Zwieselberg
Head:
Sonja Allenspach
de
22.12.2020 19:30 - 21:30
ZIP | City:
8265 Mammern
Head:
Andreas Schoch
it
23.12.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
29.12.2020 18:45 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
4419 Lupsingen
Head:
Claudia Maria Brägger
it
30.12.2020 20:00 - 21:15
ZIP | City:
6963 Pregassona
Head:
Moyra Daminelli
de
13.01.2021 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
03.02.2021 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
de
06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
11.02.2021 19:00
ZIP | City:
4434 Hölstein
Head:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
24.02.2021 19:00 - 22:00
ZIP | City:
3600 Thun
Head:
Max Witschi
en de fr it
30.04.2021 08:30 - 18:00
ZIP | City:
8266 Steckborn
Head:
Master Hector Ramos
de en fr it
01.05.2021 08:30 - 18:00
ZIP | City:
8266 Steckborn
Head:
Master Hector Ramos
de en fr it
02.05.2021 08:30 - 18:00
ZIP | City:
8266 Steckborn
Head:
Master Hector Ramos
Info & Contact