Next Events
Demnächst!
Basisseminar:
26.09.20 Aarau
03.10.20 Zürich
03.10.20 Rapperswil SG
03.10.20 Buchrain
10.10.20 Pregassona
Demnächst!
Meditation über zwei Herzen:
25.09.20
09.10.20

Aktivitäten

EventArt
Seminare
Sprache
Leitung
Ort
Im Umkreis von 
Datum
ab
bis
Es wurde(n) 91 Seminar(e) gefunden
de
20.11.2019 - 18.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
14.01.2020 - 22.09.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
15.01.2020 - 23.09.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
05.02.2020 - 30.09.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
15.09.2020 - 01.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4419 Lupsingen
Leitung:
Claudia Maria Brägger
22.09.2020 19:00 - 21:30
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
PLZ | Ort:
5000 Aarau
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
en it
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6900 Lugano
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
de fr
26.09.2020 09:00 - 18:00
PLZ | Ort:
3280 Murten
Leitung:
Patricia Naulleau
de
30.09.2020 - 08.09.2021
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8048 Zürich
Leitung:
Angelika Hunziker
de
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8640 Rapperswil SG
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
03.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6033 Buchrain
Leitung:
Cheryl Weiss
it
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6963 Pregassona
Leitung:
Moyra Daminelli
de it
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6600 Locarno
Leitung:
Claudia Brunelli
de
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8000 Zürich
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
en fr
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
1027 Lonay
Leitung:
Sibylle Mundwiler
en
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6033 Buchrain
Leitung:
Cheryl Weiss
de
13.10.2020 19:00 - 21:30
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
14.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4144 Arlesheim
Leitung:
Claudia Maria Brägger
de fr
17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3280 Murten
Leitung:
Patricia Naulleau
de
21.10.2020 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8265 Mammern
Leitung:
Andreas Schoch
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
de
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Leitung:
Patricia Naulleau
en
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8008 Zürich
Leitung:
Angelika Hunziker
26.10.2020 16:30 - 19:00
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
de
31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6033 Buchrain
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
de
31.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
de
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de en fr
07.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
1802 Corseaux
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
10.11.2020 19:00 - 21:30
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
10.11.2020 19:00 - 21:30
PLZ | Ort:
6033 Buchrain
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
de
11.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de fr
14.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3280 Murten
Leitung:
Patricia Naulleau
de
17.11.2020 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3800 Unterseen
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3110 Münsingen/Schwand
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de it
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6600 Locarno
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
en fr
21.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
1291 Commugny
Leitung:
Sibylle Mundwiler
de
27.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
7310 Bad Ragaz
Leitung:
Jolanda Riesen & Stefan Peter Riesen
de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
de
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Nicole Turtschi
fr
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
1870 Monthey
Leitung:
Sibylle Mundwiler
28.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8000 Zürich
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
02.12.2020 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8265 Mammern
Leitung:
Andreas Schoch
de fr
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3280 Murten
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
8548 Ellikon an der Thur
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de it
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6600 Locarno
Leitung:
Claudia Brunelli
de
05.12.2020 - 06.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
6033 Buchrain
Leitung:
Cheryl Weiss
de
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3043 Uettligen bei Bern
Leitung:
Yvonne Schneider & Samuel Baur
de fr
12.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
PLZ | Ort:
3280 Murten
Leitung:
Patricia Naulleau
de
15.12.2020 19:00 - 21:30
PLZ | Ort:
3616 Schwarzenegg
Leitung:
Katharina Meyer & Peter Stöckli
de
13.01.2021 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
16.01.2021 - 17.01.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
19.01.2021 19:00 - 21:15
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
30.01.2021 - 31.01.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
de
03.02.2021 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
de
06.02.2021 - 07.02.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
11.02.2021 19:00
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
24.02.2021 19:00 - 22:00
PLZ | Ort:
3600 Thun
Leitung:
Max Witschi
06.03.2021 - 07.03.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
de
20.03.2021 - 21.03.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
23.03.2021 19:00 - 21:15
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
17.04.2021 - 18.04.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
en de fr it
30.04.2021 08:30 - 18:00
PLZ | Ort:
8266 Steckborn
Leitung:
Master Hector Ramos
de en fr it
01.05.2021 08:30 - 18:00
PLZ | Ort:
8266 Steckborn
Leitung:
Master Hector Ramos
de en fr it
02.05.2021 08:30 - 18:00
PLZ | Ort:
8266 Steckborn
Leitung:
Master Hector Ramos
25.05.2021 19:00 - 21:15
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
de
29.05.2021 - 30.05.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
de
19.06.2021 - 20.06.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
29.06.2021 19:00 - 21:15
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
24.08.2021 19:00 - 21:15
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
03.09.2021 - 04.09.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
12.10.2021 19:00 - 21:15
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Franziska Ruckstuhl & Peter Ruckstuhl
23.10.2021 - 24.10.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Esther Feusi
de
20.11.2021 - 21.11.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4132 Muttenz
Leitung:
Peter Eicher
de
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021
PLZ | Ort:
4434 Hölstein
Leitung:
Stefan Weiss
Infos & Kontakt